W29244 flight schedule & details

FlexFlight domestic flight W29244 served routes Westerland to Hamburg and Hamburg to Mannheim. This is archive flight and it is currently unavailable. Last known departure date was 21st January, 2017.

Flight W29244: Westerland - Hamburg

Departure
Departure day 21st January (Saturday)
Departure time 14:15 (2:15 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Sylt
Airport IATA code GWT
City Westerland
Country Germany
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 14:45 (2:45 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Hamburg
Airport IATA code HAM
City Hamburg
Country Germany
General
Flight number W29244
Airline name FlexFlight
IATA carrier code W2
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 328
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 30m
Distance 179 km / 111 mi.
Flight W29244 route from Westerland (Germany) to Hamburg (Germany)

See also

All non-stop flights from Westerland to Hamburg Return flights (Hamburg to Westerland)

Flight W29244: Hamburg - Mannheim

Departure
Departure day 21st January (Saturday)
Departure time 15:15 (3:15 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Hamburg
Airport IATA code HAM
City Hamburg
Country Germany
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 16:30 (4:30 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Mannheim City
Airport IATA code MHG
City Mannheim
Country Germany
General
Flight number W29244
Airline name FlexFlight
IATA carrier code W2
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Dornier Do 328
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 474 km / 294 mi.
Flight W29244 route from Hamburg (Germany) to Mannheim (Germany)

See also

All non-stop flights from Hamburg to Mannheim Return flights (Mannheim to Hamburg)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer