X32786 flight schedule & details

TUIfly international & domestic flight X32786 serves routes Minorca to Nuremberg, Nuremberg to Dusseldorf and Dusseldorf to Minorca. The flight departs one times per week (and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 23rd July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight X32786: Minorca - Nuremberg

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 14:35 (2:35 pm)
Airport name Menorca
Airport IATA code MAH
City Minorca
Country Spain
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 16:40 (4:40 pm)
Airport name Nuremberg
Airport IATA code NUE
City Nuremberg
Country Germany
General
Flight number X32786
Airline name TUIfly
IATA carrier code X3
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 05m
Distance 1201 km / 746 mi.
Flight X32786 route from Minorca (Spain) to Nuremberg (Germany)

See also

All non-stop flights from Minorca to Nuremberg Return flights (Nuremberg to Minorca)

Flight X32786: Nuremberg - Dusseldorf

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Nuremberg
Airport IATA code NUE
City Nuremberg
Country Germany
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 18:30 (6:30 pm)
Airport name Dusseldorf
Airport IATA code DUS
City Dusseldorf
Country Germany
General
Flight number X32786
Airline name TUIfly
IATA carrier code X3
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 365 km / 227 mi.
Flight X32786 route from Nuremberg (Germany) to Dusseldorf (Germany)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nuremberg to Dusseldorf Return flights (Dusseldorf to Nuremberg)

Flight X32786: Dusseldorf - Minorca

Departure
Departure day 23rd July (Sunday)
Departure time 19:20 (7:20 pm)
Airport name Dusseldorf
Airport IATA code DUS
City Dusseldorf
Country Germany
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd July (Sunday)
Arrival time 21:40 (9:40 pm)
Airport name Menorca
Airport IATA code MAH
City Minorca
Country Spain
General
Flight number X32786
Airline name TUIfly
IATA carrier code X3
Flight type International
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 20m
Distance 1287 km / 799 mi.
Flight X32786 route from Dusseldorf (Germany) to Minorca (Spain)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dusseldorf to Minorca Return flights (Minorca to Dusseldorf)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer