YC150 flight schedule & details

Yamal Airlines domestic flight YC150 serves routes Salekhard to Noyabrsk and Noyabrsk to Tyumen. The flight departs three times per week (Monday, Wednesday, and Friday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 23rd January, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight YC150: Salekhard - Noyabrsk

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 13:30 (1:30 pm)
Airport name Salekhard
Airport IATA code SLY
City Salekhard
Country Russia
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Noyabrsk
Airport IATA code NOJ
City Noyabrsk
Country Russia
General
Flight number YC150
Airline name Yamal Airlines
IATA carrier code YC
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 559 km / 347 mi.
Flight YC150 route from Salekhard (Russia) to Noyabrsk (Russia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Salekhard to Noyabrsk Return flights (Noyabrsk to Salekhard)

Flight YC150: Noyabrsk - Tyumen

Departure
Departure day 23rd January (Monday)
Departure time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Noyabrsk
Airport IATA code NOJ
City Noyabrsk
Country Russia
Arrival
Arrival day 23rd January (Monday)
Arrival time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Airport name Roschino
Airport IATA code TJM
City Tyumen
Country Russia
General
Flight number YC150
Airline name Yamal Airlines
IATA carrier code YC
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Canadair CRJ 200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 35m
Distance 866 km / 538 mi.
Flight YC150 route from Noyabrsk (Russia) to Tyumen (Russia)

See also

All non-stop flights from Noyabrsk to Tyumen Return flights (Tyumen to Noyabrsk)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer