YQ766 flight schedule & details

Polet Airlines domestic flight YQ766 serves routes Puerto Vallarta to Guadalajara, Guadalajara to Queretaro, Queretaro to Monterrey and Monterrey to Tampico. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 30th April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight YQ766: Puerto Vallarta - Guadalajara

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 16:20 (4:20 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Lic. Gustavo Diaz Ordaz
Airport IATA code PVR
City Puerto Vallarta
State / Province JA
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 17:05 (5:05 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «1»
Airport name Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla
Airport IATA code GDL
City Guadalajara
State / Province JA
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ766
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 45m
Distance 203 km / 126 mi.
Flight YQ766 route from Puerto Vallarta (Mexico) to Guadalajara (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Puerto Vallarta to Guadalajara Return flights (Guadalajara to Puerto Vallarta)

Flight YQ766: Guadalajara - Queretaro

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla
Airport IATA code GDL
City Guadalajara
State / Province JA
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 18:25 (6:25 pm)
Airport name Queretaro
Airport IATA code QRO
City Queretaro
State / Province QT
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ766
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type  
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 55m
Distance 326 km / 202 mi.
Flight YQ766 route from Guadalajara (Mexico) to Queretaro (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Guadalajara to Queretaro Return flights (Queretaro to Guadalajara)

Flight YQ766: Queretaro - Monterrey

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 19:00 (7:00 pm)
Departure terminal N/A
Airport name Queretaro
Airport IATA code QRO
City Queretaro
State / Province QT
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 20:15 (8:15 pm)
Arrival terminal Terminal «A»
Airport name General Mariano Escobedo
Airport IATA code MTY
City Monterrey
State / Province NL
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ766
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 15m
Distance 571 km / 355 mi.
Flight YQ766 route from Queretaro (Mexico) to Monterrey (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Queretaro to Monterrey Return flights (Monterrey to Queretaro)

Flight YQ766: Monterrey - Tampico

Departure
Departure day 30th April (Sunday)
Departure time 20:40 (8:40 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «A»
Airport name General Mariano Escobedo
Airport IATA code MTY
City Monterrey
State / Province NL
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 30th April (Sunday)
Arrival time 21:45 (9:45 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name General Francisco Javier Mina
Airport IATA code TAM
City Tampico
State / Province TM
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ766
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 448 km / 278 mi.
Flight YQ766 route from Monterrey (Mexico) to Tampico (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Monterrey to Tampico Return flights (Tampico to Monterrey)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer