YQ804 flight schedule & details

Polet Airlines domestic flight YQ804 serves routes Culiacan to Chihuahua, Chihuahua to Ciudad Juarez and Ciudad Juarez to Hermosillo. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 22nd January, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight YQ804: Culiacan - Chihuahua

Departure
Departure day 22nd January (Monday)
Departure time 17:52 (5:52 pm)
Airport name Federal de Bachigualato
Airport IATA code CUL
City Culiacan
State / Province SI
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd January (Monday)
Arrival time 18:54 (6:54 pm)
Airport name General Roberto Fierro Villalobos
Airport IATA code CUU
City Chihuahua
State / Province CH
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ804
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 02m
Distance 461 km / 286 mi.
Flight YQ804 route from Culiacan (Mexico) to Chihuahua (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Culiacan to Chihuahua Return flights (Chihuahua to Culiacan)

Flight YQ804: Chihuahua - Ciudad Juarez

Departure
Departure day 22nd January (Monday)
Departure time 19:19 (7:19 pm)
Airport name General Roberto Fierro Villalobos
Airport IATA code CUU
City Chihuahua
State / Province CH
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd January (Monday)
Arrival time 20:19 (8:19 pm)
Airport name Abraham Gonzalez
Airport IATA code CJS
City Ciudad Juarez
State / Province CH
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ804
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 328 km / 204 mi.
Flight YQ804 route from Chihuahua (Mexico) to Ciudad Juarez (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Chihuahua to Ciudad Juarez Return flights (Ciudad Juarez to Chihuahua)

Flight YQ804: Ciudad Juarez - Hermosillo

Departure
Departure day 22nd January (Monday)
Departure time 20:44 (8:44 pm)
Airport name Abraham Gonzalez
Airport IATA code CJS
City Ciudad Juarez
State / Province CH
Country Mexico
Arrival
Arrival day 22nd January (Monday)
Arrival time 20:54 (8:54 pm)
Airport name General Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia
Airport IATA code HMO
City Hermosillo
State / Province SO
Country Mexico
General
Flight number YQ804
Airline name Polet Airlines
IATA carrier code YQ
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 0h 10m
Distance 526 km / 326 mi.
Flight YQ804 route from Ciudad Juarez (Mexico) to Hermosillo (Mexico)

See also

All non-stop flights from Ciudad Juarez to Hermosillo Return flights (Hermosillo to Ciudad Juarez)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer