Z92006 flight schedule & details

Bek Air domestic flight Z92006 serves routes Astana to Oskemen, Astana to Almaty and Oskemen to Almaty. The flight departs four times per week (Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 24th January, 2018.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight Z92006: Astana - Oskemen

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Departure terminal Terminal «2»
Airport name Astana
Airport IATA code TSE
City Astana
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 16:00 (4:00 pm)
Arrival terminal N/A
Airport name Oskemen
Airport IATA code UKK
City Oskemen
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92006
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 30m
Distance 790 km / 491 mi.
Flight Z92006 route from Astana (Kazakhstan) to Oskemen (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Astana to Oskemen Return flights (Oskemen to Astana)

Flight Z92006: Astana - Almaty

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 14:30 (2:30 pm)
Airport name Astana
Airport IATA code TSE
City Astana
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 18:25 (6:25 pm)
Airport name Almaty
Airport IATA code ALA
City Almaty
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92006
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 55m
Distance 952 km / 591 mi.
Flight Z92006 route from Astana (Kazakhstan) to Almaty (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Astana to Almaty Return flights (Almaty to Astana)

Flight Z92006: Oskemen - Almaty

Departure
Departure day 24th January (Wednesday)
Departure time 17:00 (5:00 pm)
Airport name Oskemen
Airport IATA code UKK
City Oskemen
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 24th January (Wednesday)
Arrival time 18:25 (6:25 pm)
Airport name Almaty
Airport IATA code ALA
City Almaty
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92006
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 25m
Distance 852 km / 529 mi.
Flight Z92006 route from Oskemen (Kazakhstan) to Almaty (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Oskemen to Almaty Return flights (Almaty to Oskemen)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer