Z92116 flight schedule & details

Bek Air domestic flight Z92116 serves routes Atyrau to Shymkent, Atyrau to Almaty and Shymkent to Almaty. The flight departs approximately three times per week (Monday, Wednesday, and Saturday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 21st October, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight Z92116: Atyrau - Shymkent

Departure
Departure day 21st October (Saturday)
Departure time 04:30 (4:30 am)
Airport name Atyrau
Airport IATA code GUW
City Atyrau
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 21st October (Saturday)
Arrival time 07:30 (7:30 am)
Airport name Shymkent
Airport IATA code CIT
City Shymkent
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92116
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 00m
Distance 1493 km / 928 mi.
Flight Z92116 route from Atyrau (Kazakhstan) to Shymkent (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Atyrau to Shymkent Return flights (Shymkent to Atyrau)

Flight Z92116: Atyrau - Almaty

Departure
Departure day 21st October (Saturday)
Departure time 04:30 (4:30 am)
Airport name Atyrau
Airport IATA code GUW
City Atyrau
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 21st October (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:30 (9:30 am)
Airport name Almaty
Airport IATA code ALA
City Almaty
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92116
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 4h 00m
Distance 2018 km / 1254 mi.
Flight Z92116 route from Atyrau (Kazakhstan) to Almaty (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Atyrau to Almaty Return flights (Almaty to Atyrau)

Flight Z92116: Shymkent - Almaty

Departure
Departure day 21st October (Saturday)
Departure time 08:30 (8:30 am)
Airport name Shymkent
Airport IATA code CIT
City Shymkent
Country Kazakhstan
Arrival
Arrival day 21st October (Saturday)
Arrival time 09:30 (9:30 am)
Airport name Almaty
Airport IATA code ALA
City Almaty
Country Kazakhstan
General
Flight number Z92116
Airline name Bek Air
IATA carrier code Z9
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Fokker 100
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 00m
Distance 628 km / 390 mi.
Flight Z92116 route from Shymkent (Kazakhstan) to Almaty (Kazakhstan)

See also

All non-stop flights from Shymkent to Almaty Return flights (Almaty to Shymkent)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer