ZH9472 flight schedule & details

Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9472 serves routes Dalian to Jinan, Jinan to Fuzhou and Fuzhou to Nanning. The flight departs five times per week (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 17th April, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight ZH9472: Dalian - Jinan

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 16:25 (4:25 pm)
Airport name Zhoushuizi
Airport IATA code DLC
City Dalian
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 17:30 (5:30 pm)
Airport name Yaoqiang
Airport IATA code TNA
City Jinan
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9472
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 05m
Distance 446 km / 277 mi.
Flight ZH9472 route from Dalian (China) to Jinan (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dalian to Jinan Return flights (Jinan to Dalian)

Flight ZH9472: Jinan - Fuzhou

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 18:20 (6:20 pm)
Airport name Yaoqiang
Airport IATA code TNA
City Jinan
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 20:25 (8:25 pm)
Airport name Changle
Airport IATA code FOC
City Fuzhou
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9472
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 05m
Distance 1234 km / 766 mi.
Flight ZH9472 route from Jinan (China) to Fuzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Jinan to Fuzhou Return flights (Fuzhou to Jinan)

Flight ZH9472: Fuzhou - Nanning

Departure
Departure day 17th April (Monday)
Departure time 21:15 (9:15 pm)
Airport name Changle
Airport IATA code FOC
City Fuzhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 17th April (Monday)
Arrival time 23:20 (11:20 pm)
Airport name Wuxu
Airport IATA code NNG
City Nanning
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9472
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 05m
Distance 1223 km / 760 mi.
Flight ZH9472 route from Fuzhou (China) to Nanning (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Fuzhou to Nanning Return flights (Nanning to Fuzhou)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer