ZH9678 flight schedule & details

Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9678 serves routes Dalian to Nanjing, Nanjing to Guangzhou and Harbin to Guangzhou. The flight departs daily. Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 20th January, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight ZH9678: Dalian - Nanjing

Departure
Departure day 20th January (Friday)
Departure time 13:10 (1:10 pm)
Airport name Zhoushuizi
Airport IATA code DLC
City Dalian
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 20th January (Friday)
Arrival time 15:00 (3:00 pm)
Airport name Lukou
Airport IATA code NKG
City Nanjing
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9678
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 1h 50m
Distance 838 km / 520 mi.
Flight ZH9678 route from Dalian (China) to Nanjing (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Dalian to Nanjing Return flights (Nanjing to Dalian)

Flight ZH9678: Nanjing - Guangzhou

Departure
Departure day 20th January (Friday)
Departure time 15:50 (3:50 pm)
Airport name Lukou
Airport IATA code NKG
City Nanjing
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 20th January (Friday)
Arrival time 18:20 (6:20 pm)
Airport name Baiyun
Airport IATA code CAN
City Guangzhou
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9678
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 30m
Distance 1076 km / 668 mi.
Flight ZH9678 route from Nanjing (China) to Guangzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Nanjing to Guangzhou Return flights (Guangzhou to Nanjing)

Flight ZH9678: Harbin - Guangzhou

Departure
Departure day 20th January (Friday)
Departure time 21:10 (9:10 pm)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 21st January (Saturday)
Arrival time 01:50 (1:50 am)
Airport name Baiyun
Airport IATA code CAN
City Guangzhou
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9678
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Boeing 737-800
Arrival day Next day
Flight duration 4h 40m
Distance 2732 km / 1698 mi.
Flight ZH9678 route from Harbin (China) to Guangzhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Harbin to Guangzhou Return flights (Guangzhou to Harbin)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer