ZH9747 flight schedule & details

Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9747 serves routes Harbin to Yangzhou Taizhou, Harbin to Sanya and Yangzhou Taizhou to Sanya. The flight departs four times per week (Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and Sunday). Provided details are valid for the flight departing on 26th July, 2017.

Flight departure days

Select your flight departure date in the calendar. Note that some flights may have different arrival & departure times, terminals, durations and even airports depending on departure date. Selecting proper date ensures you get correct information.

Flight ZH9747: Harbin - Yangzhou Taizhou

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:25 (8:25 am)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 11:10 (11:10 am)
Airport name Yangzhou Taizhou
Airport IATA code YTY
City Yangzhou Taizhou
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9747
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 2h 45m
Distance 1557 km / 967 mi.
Flight ZH9747 route from Harbin (China) to Yangzhou Taizhou (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Harbin to Yangzhou Taizhou Return flights (Yangzhou Taizhou to Harbin)

Flight ZH9747: Harbin - Sanya

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 08:25 (8:25 am)
Airport name Taiping
Airport IATA code HRB
City Harbin
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Fenghuang
Airport IATA code SYX
City Sanya
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9747
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 7h 05m
Distance 3409 km / 2118 mi.
Flight ZH9747 route from Harbin (China) to Sanya (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Harbin to Sanya Return flights (Sanya to Harbin)

Flight ZH9747: Yangzhou Taizhou - Sanya

Departure
Departure day 26th July (Wednesday)
Departure time 12:00 (12:00 pm)
Airport name Yangzhou Taizhou
Airport IATA code YTY
City Yangzhou Taizhou
Country China
Arrival
Arrival day 26th July (Wednesday)
Arrival time 15:30 (3:30 pm)
Airport name Fenghuang
Airport IATA code SYX
City Sanya
Country China
General
Flight number ZH9747
Airline name Shenzhen Airlines
IATA carrier code ZH
Flight type Domestic
Operational
Airplane type Airbus A320-100/200
Arrival day Same day
Flight duration 3h 30m
Distance 1887 km / 1173 mi.
Flight ZH9747 route from Yangzhou Taizhou (China) to Sanya (China)

See also

All non-stop flights from Yangzhou Taizhou to Sanya Return flights (Sanya to Yangzhou Taizhou)

Search more flights with KvikrFlights™

Privacy Disclaimer